Vitajte na pinec.sk

Výsledky stolnotenisových súťaží.

VSSTZ Košice - 4.liga Zempl.-Koš., muži 2020/2021

Tabuľka hráčov - body: Základná časť

Por. Hráč|Hráči Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Turnaje Body
1 Majcher Daniel SŠK Poproč A 8 8 8
2 Hospodár Juraj STO Kaluža A 8 8 8
3 Vargovčik Erik MKST Veľké Kapušany C 8 7 7
4 Varchola Mikuláš STK Slávia Sobrance A 8 7 7
5 Kostovčík Martin ŠKST Michalovce D 8 7 7
6 Leščinský Martin OKST Duby Parchovany A 8 6 6
7 Kmec Filip OKST Dúbravka A 8 6 6
8 Bók Ľudovít OKST Somotor B 8 6 6
9 Švečka Tibor STO Mokrance A 8 6 6
10 Šturm Milan SŠK Poproč A 8 5 5
11 Červenak Viliam OKST Dúbravka A 8 5 5
12 Králik Peter STO Kaluža A 8 5 5
13 Mertens Edgar ŠKST Michalovce D 8 5 5
14 Jendželovský Marián STO Kaluža A 8 5 5
15 Štim Ján ml. MKST Veľké Kapušany C 4 4 4
16 Sabo Pavol MKST Veľké Kapušany C 8 4 4
17 Hajáš Marcel STK Slávia Sobrance A 8 4 4
18 Nagy Tomáš OKST Somotor B 8 4 4
19 Sopko Silvester OKST Somotor B 8 4 4
20 Sorokáč Štefan STO Kaluža A 8 4 4
21 Vártás Ľubomír STO Mokrance A 8 4 4
22 Kos Peter st. OKST Duby Parchovany A 8 4 4
23 Levický Michal st. STK Slávia Sobrance A 4 3 3
24 Mišinský Július MKST Veľké Kapušany C 4 3 3
25 Juroš Jakub OKST Regmont Hraň A 4 3 3
26 Ščerba Emil KST plus 40 Trebišov A 4 3 3
27 Czingely František STO Mokrance A 5 3 3
28 Molnár Štefan MKST Veľké Kapušany C 8 3 3
29 Lehončák Ján OKST Duby Parchovany A 8 3 3
30 Timočko Vladimír STK Slávia Sobrance A 8 3 3
31 Tóth Szabolcs ŠKST Pribeník A 8 3 3
32 Filep Zoltán st. ŠKST Pribeník A 8 3 3
33 Petričko Milan SŠK Poproč A 4 2 2
34 Gumáň Martin SŠK Poproč A 4 2 2
35 Bobík Peter OKST Regmont Hraň A 4 2 2
36 Jakubú Ján ŠKST Michalovce D 4 2 2
37 Michalčo Marián OKST Dúbravka A 6 2 2
38 Leško Marek OKST Dúbravka A 8 2 2
39 Račok Drahomír OKST Duby Parchovany A 8 2 2
40 Tovarňák Martin STO Mokrance A 8 2 2
41 Meňovčík Imrich ŠKST Michalovce D 8 2 2
42 Lugoš Peter ŠKST Michalovce D 3 1 1
43 Majcher Slavomír SŠK Poproč A 4 1 1
44 Flegner Rudolf SŠK Poproč A 4 1 1
45 Kozma Jozef STK Slávia Sobrance A 4 1 1
46 Fekete Daniel KST plus 40 Trebišov A 4 1 1
47 Popaďák Ján KST plus 40 Trebišov A 4 1 1
48 Bandoľa Andrej KST plus 40 Trebišov A 4 1 1
49 Filep Simeon ŠKST Pribeník A 7 1 1
50 Tóth Andrej ŠKST Pribeník A 8 1 1
51 Tóth Vojtech ŠKST Pribeník A 1 0 0
52 Eľko Štefan OKST Dúbravka A 2 0 0
53 Jarábek Radoslav OKST Regmont Hraň A 3 0 0
54 Gumány Pavol STO Mokrance A 3 0 0
55 Gergely Juraj OKST Somotor B 4 0 0
56 Róth Roland OKST Somotor B 4 0 0
57 Tomko Tomáš OKST Regmont Hraň A 4 0 0